|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15./16.
Mai 2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wettfahrten |
|
|
|
Pl |
S-Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Club |
1. |
2. |
3. |
Punkte |
1 |
GER-1716 |
Heising,
Stefan |
BSV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
Niediek,
Volker |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
GER-1432 |
Schweer,
Wilfried |
StSV |
5 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
Koy,
Bernd |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
GER-1877 |
Budde, Thomas |
SVH |
2 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
|
|
Düsener,
Sven |
SCC |
|
|
|
|
4 |
GER-1773 |
Weber,
Wolfgang |
StSV |
8 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
|
|
Weber,
Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
GER-1880 |
Latsch,
Cornels |
BSC |
3 |
7 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
Jakobtorweihen,
Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
GER-1867 |
Dannhus, Jens |
SCD |
4 |
2 |
11 |
17 |
|
|
Schlick,
Jens |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
GER-1740 |
Ruge,
Wolfgang |
SCC |
9 |
4 |
8 |
21 |
|
|
Wolfram,
Kai |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
GER-1408 |
Pohler, Georg |
SVG |
7 |
12 |
7 |
26 |
|
|
Pohler,
Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
GER-12 |
Lauszus, Gerd |
SCD |
10 |
8 |
13 |
31 |
|
|
Dick,
Torsten |
SCLS |
|
|
|
|
10 |
GER-1858 |
Steicher,
Dirk |
YSTM |
12 |
15 |
5 |
32 |
|
|
Büscher,
Clemens |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
GER-1411 |
Meyer, Rolf |
SCED |
11 |
14 |
10 |
35 |
|
|
Hackmann,
Wilfried |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
GER-1341 |
Lücke, Bernd |
SVH |
17 |
13 |
9 |
39 |
|
|
Möller,
Friedrich |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
GER-33 |
Dohle, Jörg |
SVSN |
13 |
11 |
20 |
44 |
|
|
Ranzuch,
Stefan |
SCC |
|
|
|
|
14 |
GER-1364 |
Ohrmann,
Klaus |
BSC |
14 |
9 |
22 |
45 |
|
|
Hubertus,
Jan |
SCD |
|
|
|
|
15 |
GER-185 |
Bunte, Thomas |
SVGL |
6 |
DNS |
15 |
49 |
|
|
Spitzok,
Detlef |
SCC |
|
|
|
|
16 |
GER-1848 |
Brinkmann,
Hans |
SCFL |
15 |
17 |
17 |
49 |
|
|
Schmidt,
Ulrich |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
GER-1266 |
Kellner,
Andreas |
SCWI |
19 |
10 |
23 |
52 |
|
|
Kellner,
Ulrich |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
GER-1759 |
Dr. Dahlhoff,
Uli |
SCH |
22 |
16 |
14 |
52 |
|
|
Lötzbeyer,
Daniel |
SCWI |
|
|
|
|
19 |
GER-1737 |
Goda, Robert |
BSC |
20 |
18 |
16 |
54 |
|
|
Bergmann,
Franz |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
GER-1742 |
Forstmeyer,
Dirk |
SVGL |
21 |
22 |
12 |
55 |
|
|
Ranzuch,
Stefan |
SCC |
|
|
|
|
21 |
GER-1731 |
Stich, Ulli |
SCLS |
18 |
21 |
21 |
60 |
|
|
Wankelmann,
Holger |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
GER-1741 |
Namendorf,
Helmut |
YSTM |
16 |
DNF |
19 |
63 |
|
|
Rintelmann,
Jörg |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
GER-1701 |
Siebert,
Christian |
BSC |
DNF |
20 |
18 |
66 |
|
|
Bode,
Gerd |
HYC |
|
|
|
|
24 |
GER-1703 |
Otterbach,
Michael |
SCFL |
23 |
19 |
25 |
67 |
|
|
Otterbach,
Elke |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
GER-1066 |
Mentzel,
Peter |
DKSC |
24 |
23 |
26 |
73 |
|
|
Gasper,
Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
GER-1406 |
Fischer, Sven |
SCZ |
DNS |
24 |
24 |
76 |
|
|
Philipp,
Mathias |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
GER-1720 |
Rutenkröger,
Jens |
BSC |
DNF |
DNF |
27 |
83 |
|
|
Lent,
Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
|