|
|
Datum |
Regatta/Termin |
Revier/Ort |
Club |
Faktor |
Meldestelle/ Ausschreibung |
Januar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Februar |
25.-26.02. |
Wintertreffen Ischlin |
Lübeck |
|
|
|
März |
|
|
|
|
|
|
April |
29.04/30.04. |
Schloss- Cup |
Plön |
PSV |
1,32 |
Ausschreibung / Meldung |
Mai |
06.05./07.05. |
Jollenkreuzer-Cup |
Duisburg |
DUYC |
1,20 |
|
13.05./14.05. |
Deipencup |
Steinhude |
SVG |
1,30 |
Onlinemeldung Ausschreibung |
20.05./21.05. |
Silbersegel |
Dümmer |
SCD |
1,32 |
Onlinemeldung |
20.05./21.05. |
Sonderwettfahrten Dahme |
Seddinsee |
DJC |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung / Onlinemeldung |
26.05./27.05. |
MTU-Cup |
Fischbach |
WVF |
1,32 |
|
27.05./28.05. |
Halterner Seetage |
Haltern |
SCH |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung / Onlinemeldung |
Juni |
03.06./04.06. |
Scharmützel-Woche |
Scharmützelsee |
SSV |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung |
03.06./04.06. |
Pfingstwettfahrten |
Steinhude |
ESTM/STSV |
1,20 |
Onlinemeldung Ausschreibung |
03.06./06.06. |
Rheinwoche |
Köln |
YCNo |
|
|
10.06./11.06. |
Haveland-Pokal |
Rathenow |
RSC |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung |
10.06./11.06. |
Burgenländische Meisterschaft |
Neusiedler See |
YCI |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung / Meldung |
17.06/18.06. |
Berliner Meisterschaft |
Müggelsee |
SVR |
1,32 |
|
17.06/18.06. |
Havel Klassik |
Berlin |
ASV |
|
Ausschreibung |
24.06./25.06. |
Dümmer Woche |
Dümmer |
SCLS |
1,20 |
Onlinemeldung |
24.06./25.06. |
3-Seen-Regatta |
Zeuthen |
SC Argo |
1,20 |
|
24.06./25.06. |
Havel Pokal (Brandenburger Meisterschaft) |
Berlin Werder |
SVEW |
1,20 |
Auschreibung / Meldung |
Juli |
01.07/02.07. |
Zeuthener Segelwoche |
Zeuthen |
ZYC |
1,30 |
|
15.07./16.07. |
Segeln Kegeln Schießen |
Steinhude |
HYC |
|
|
22.07./23.07. |
Vorregatta |
Dümmer |
SCD |
1,20 |
Onlinemeldung |
24.07./28.07. |
Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Dümmer |
SCD |
1,40 |
Ausschreibung Meldung |
??? |
Jahreshauptversammlung |
|
|
|
|
29.07/30.07. |
Blaues Band |
Talsperre Pirk |
TSV |
1,00 |
Ausschreibung / Onlinemeldung |
August |
12.08/13.08. |
Holzboot Regatta |
Alster |
HSC |
  |
  |
12.08./13.08. |
54. Werbellinseeregatta |
Werbellinsee |
SVStahl Finow |
|
Ausschreibung / Meldung |
12.08./13.08. |
Frankenauer Pokal |
Dümmer |
SCFL |
1,20 |
Onlinemeldung  |
13.08/15.08. |
Österreichische Meisterschaft |
Neusiedler See |
YCM |
1,32 |
|
16.08/19.08. |
Euro Cup |
Neusiedler See |
YCM |
1,35 |
|
19.08./20.08. |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer |
SCC |
1,30 |
Onlinemeldung |
19.08./20.08. |
Freundschaftsregatta |
Berlin Krüppelsee |
SCK |
1,20 |
  |
26.08./27.08. |
Herbstwettfahrten |
Steinhude |
StSV |
1,20 |
Onlinemeldung Ausschreibung |
26.08./27.08. |
Dümmer Traditional |
Dümmer |
SVH |
1,00 |
Ausschreibung |
26.08./27.08. |
Neander-Cup |
Zeuthen |
SVN |
1,20 |
|
September |
02.09./03.09. |
Goldenes Mokkaservice |
Steinhude |
HYC |
1,32 |
Onlinemeldung Ausschreibung |
02.09./03.09. |
Holzbootregatta Schwerin |
Schwerin |
|
|
|
02.09-04.09. |
Classic Cup Berlin-Brandenburg |
Müggelsee |
SGaM |
|
Ausschreibung |
09.09./10.09. |
Halterner Woche |
Haltern |
SCH |
1,20 |
|
09.09./10.09. |
Sonderwettfahrten |
Berlin Schmöckwitz |
WSV1921 |
1,20 |
Auschreibungen |
16.09/17.09.l |
ZSK-Herbstpreis |
Zwischenahner Meer |
ZSK |
1,32 |
Ausschreibung / Meldung |
23.09/24.09. |
Sonderwettfahrten |
Müggelsee |
KSCS |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung / Meldung |
Oktober |
07.10/08.10. |
Ritterhumpen |
Baldeneysee |
SCN |
1,32 |
|
21.10/22.10. |
Bellini-Cup |
Dümmer |
SCC |
1,20 |
Ausschreibung
Onlinemeldung  |
November |
18.11 |
Wintertreffen Flotte Dümmer |
|
BSC |
  |
Infos |
Dezember |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|